Ultimas cotizaciones
Mercado de Liniers Kilos Cabezas Promedio Kg Promedio $
NOVILLOS623.140132946926,82
NOVILLITOS566.150142339830,80
VAQUILLONAS165.07044237328,46
TERNEROS/AS445.570139631930,70
VACAS1.480.330331944613,00
TOROS148.83025458617,99
Actualizado al 27-May-2016 (Fuente: Mercado de Liniers)
Ultimas publicaciones